Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LINWOOD ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 5PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
-17.8%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+223.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 5PY
← Back to All Properties