11, CROFTERS WALK, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,050
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.6%
Price Change
-£352,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,050-98.6%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Other
-£352,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000+70.5%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Other
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Other
Sale #1