Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAKFIELD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.7%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+320.7%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2QW
← Back to All Properties