Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OAK STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+45.9%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£37,000
-35.7%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+85.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+195.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0AZ
← Back to All Properties