Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 16, CLIFTON ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+100.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+240.0%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000
-28.6%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5AS
← Back to All Properties