Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, YARDLEY FIELDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+81.8%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+37.5%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8RL
← Back to All Properties