Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHERWOOD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+5.5%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+46.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9SA
← Back to All Properties