Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KILBY ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-4.3%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+15.0%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+29.0%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2LT
← Back to All Properties