Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LONDON ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,750
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£69,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,750
-11.9%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
-£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000
+98.3%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 27 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1YA
← Back to All Properties