10, DEREHAM ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 3NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,500+130.7%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+14.4%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1