Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEECH ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 5AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+2.2%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£459,950
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 5AP
← Back to All Properties