Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ROLLINGS HOUSE, WRIGHTS MEADOW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+12.4%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+5.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1NQ
← Back to All Properties