Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, IVY CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+47.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QR
← Back to All Properties