Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REGINALD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+33.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+101.8%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+35.7%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5AQ
← Back to All Properties