25, CHELSHAM ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR6 9EQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+77400.0%
Price Change
+£387,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,500+77400.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£387,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£500-99.8%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Terraced
-£293,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£294,000+34.9%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+30.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+28.1%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1