Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MILEBUSH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,500
+10.4%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+21.5%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+87.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NF
← Back to All Properties