7, WOOD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L32 5SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,000+85.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-57.0%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,355
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1