Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE SLADE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-4.6%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+94.5%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4HH
← Back to All Properties