Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRINCE ALFRED STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
-0.3%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+58.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-5.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1QH
← Back to All Properties