Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, JEFFREYS ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 8JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£73,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+130.1%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 8JQ
← Back to All Properties