Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+7.5%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+33.6%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+14.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties