94, BRUNSHAW AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+15.4%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+144.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+54.2%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1