118, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+10.1%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+21.1%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+114.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-16.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1