47, LEIGH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 2DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+150.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+38.0%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1