Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TAY BARN, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2025.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£212,500
+2025.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Other
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 28 August 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3BX
← Back to All Properties