Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOUGHTON STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+162.1%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8XW
← Back to All Properties