Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+31.3%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+245.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PA
← Back to All Properties