Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.4%
Price Change
+£126,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+237.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£126,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,350
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties