Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PADDOCK STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 2AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,750
+34.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
+20.4%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£16,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,650
+77.7%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
+£36,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+25.7%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 2AN
← Back to All Properties