Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SUNNYFIELDS DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+97.0%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3DQ
← Back to All Properties