Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MADINGLEY COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
-4.5%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,450
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9SG
← Back to All Properties