Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HILLIARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 9EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+71.4%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+331.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 9EG
← Back to All Properties