Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEECH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 8RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+29.7%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+95.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+70.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 15 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 8RJ
← Back to All Properties