Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BRENTWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+29.4%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+208.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 13 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6PN
← Back to All Properties