Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TIMBERS CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+28.9%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 29 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7GZ
← Back to All Properties