Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, EVANS WHARF, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,500
+13.2%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500
+118.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9WN
← Back to All Properties