36, OAK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 0QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,500+159.3%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+27.5%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1