Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST SWITHINS ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+20.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+24.6%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1GL
← Back to All Properties