Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+63.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+40.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QT
← Back to All Properties