Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BROWNSHILL GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+52.6%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+173.6%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2DU
← Back to All Properties