23, MAPLEWOOD DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+19.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+68.0%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+38.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1