27, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7TS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£294,000+137.1%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 6 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1