Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, THE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+69.9%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
-14.7%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+50.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9AL
← Back to All Properties