74, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£188,000+49.2%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1