Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CRABAPPLE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
-2.7%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+10.1%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,995
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1FT
← Back to All Properties