Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BISMUTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+14.1%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+26.8%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5JT
← Back to All Properties