8, LULWORTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+31.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750-4.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1