19, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JY

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,000+52.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£36,000+44.0%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£25,000+31.6%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£19,000-57.8%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000+104.5%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000+125.6%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,750+50.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1