Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 717, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+3.4%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,999
Sold on 22 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4NZ
← Back to All Properties