Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRANGE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+89.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+78.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3LS
← Back to All Properties